This site uses cookies in order to deliver the best customer experience. Settings may be changed within our cookie policy although parts of this site may not work as a result. By continuing to use our website you have accepted the use of cookies.
 Close 

Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Category
Manufacturer

Filter


Name Part No   In stockPrice £ Quantity   Compare
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1005D/B D-Link 101 £12.14 
D-Link DGS 1008D - Switch - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1008D/B D-Link 151 £15.18 
D-Link DGS 1008D - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1008D/E D-Link 0 £15.21 
D-Link DGS 105 - Switch - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-105/B D-Link 96 £15.45 
D-Link Smart Managed Switch DGS-1100-05 - Switch - smart - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1100-05/B D-Link 1 £20.15 
D-Link DGS 108 - Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-108/B D-Link 58 £21.76 
D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-08 - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1100-08/B D-Link 10 £24.38 
D-Link Assist Bronze Category C - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for D-Link DAP-2020, 2230, 2610, DWL-3610, 6610; DGS 1100, 1210, 1500 DAS-C-1YNBD D-Link 0 £28.53 
D-Link Assist Bronze Category B - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for D-Link DCS-7517, DNR-2020-04, DSR-1000, DXS-PWR300; DCS 4703; DES 30XX; DGS 1210, 3000 DAS-B-1YNBD D-Link 0 £29.71 
D-Link DGS 712 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for DES 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1216, 1224, 1248; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552 DGS-712 D-Link 0 £34.41 
D-Link Assist Silver Category C - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for D-Link DAP-2020, 2230, 2610, DWL-3610, 6610; DGS 1100, 1210, 1500 DAS-C-1YSBD D-Link 0 £34.84 
D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-311GT D-Link 86 £36.55 
D-Link Smart Managed Switch DGS-1100-05PD - Switch - smart - 2 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 3 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE DGS-1100-05PD D-Link 0 £38.59 
D-Link Assist Silver Category B - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: 4 h - for D-Link DCS-7517, DNR-2020-04, DSR-1000, DXS-PWR300; DCS 4703; DES 30XX; DGS 1210, 3000 DAS-B-1YSBD D-Link 0 £39.70 
D-Link Assist Gold Category C - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for D-Link DAP-2020, 2230, 2610, DWL-3610, 6610; DGS 1100, 1210, 1500 DAS-C-1Y247 D-Link 0 £44.87 
D-Link DGS 1008P - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - PoE DGS-1008P/E D-Link 77 £45.05 
D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-310GT D-Link 0 £51.62 
D-Link Assist Gold Category B - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for D-Link DCS-7517, DNR-2020-04, DSR-1000, DXS-PWR300; DCS 4703; DES 30XX; DGS 1210, 3000 DAS-B-1Y247 D-Link 0 £52.90 
D-Link DGS 1016D - Switch - unmanaged - 16 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1016D/B D-Link 2 £58.05 
D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552 DEM-211 D-Link 0 £70.86 
D-Link Smart+ DGS-1210-10 - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable DGS-1210-10 D-Link 0 £74.51 
D-Link DGS 1008MP - Switch - unmanaged - rack-mountable - PoE (140 W) DGS-1008MP D-Link 0 £75.45 
D-Link EasySmart Switch DGS-1100-08P - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - desktop - PoE DGS-1100-08P D-Link 18 £78.59 
D-Link DGS 1024D - Switch - unmanaged - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop DGS-1024D/B D-Link 6 £78.66 
D-Link Assist Bronze Category A - Extended service agreement - parts and labour - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for D-Link DSN-610, 640; DGS 3630; DWS 3024, 3160, 4026; DXS 1100, 3400; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DAS-A-1YNBD D-Link 0 £81.37